Obituaries :  JetPiedmont.com The fastest message board... ever.
Memorials to Departed Pacemakers 
Lees is a worldwide company specialized in the manufacturing of a wide range of diesel generator sets, from 8kVA to 4000kVA. In the genset area, we offer solutions for every kind of power supply demand: energy where the national grid is not available, en
Posted by: dfefde5 (114.97.62.---)
Date: September 07, 2018 01:27AM

Sesame is annual or perennial herbs with edible seeds. It is widely cultivated and naturalized in tropical regions. While in China, Sesame seeds are the first in the four edible oil plants, with the above 60% edible oil. They are rich in protein, sugar and dietary fiber and beneficial to nourish the skin, promote blood and cure constipation as a tonic. The tahini made from the sesame seeds is the best sauce.
Common Name:Black Sesame
Botanical Name:Sesamum indicum L.
Latin Name:Sesami Semen Nigrum
Pinyin Name:Hei Zhi Ma
Plant Part Used:Seed
Quality Standard:EU Organic & NOP Organic Certified
Specification:Whole
Farm Information:Boherbs is always making the strictest control on every procedure of cultivation, so to guarantee ginseng roots 100% up to EU limits on Pesticides & Heavy metals, Sulfur-free, GMO-free and no adulteration. Some crops are tested even pesticides-free, equal to organic standard. Besides, at Boherbs, only above five-year old roots are harvested, thus the richest content could be assured.spice seeds factory
website:[www.nutriboherbs.com]

Options: ReplyQuote


Sorry, only registered users may post in this forum.
This forum powered by Phorum.